I numeri del calcio

Documento senza titolo Documento senza titolo
Calendario Serie B

Calendario Serie B

1ª Giornata - 24 Agosto 2019
Ascoli Trapani 3 1
Cittadella Spezia 0 3
Crotone Cosenza 0 0
Empoli Juve Stabia 2 1
Perugia Chievo 2 1
Pisa Benevento 0 0
Pordenone Frosinone 3 0
Salernitana Pescara 3 1
Venezia Cremonese 1 2
Virtus Entella Livorno 1 0
2ª Giornata - 31 Agosto 2019
Benevento Cittadella 4 1
Chievo Empoli 1 1
Cosenza Salernitana 0 1
Cremonese Virtus Entella 0 1
Frosinone Ascoli 2 1
Juve Stabia Pisa 0 2
Livorno Perugia 0 1
Pescara Pordenone 4 2
Spezia Crotone 1 2
Trapani Venezia 0 1
3ª Giornata - 14 Settembre 2019
Ascoli Livorno 2 0
Cittadella Trapani 2 0
Cosenza Pescara 1 2
Crotone Empoli 0 0
Perugia Juve Stabia 0 0
Pisa Cremonese 4 1
Pordenone Spezia 1 0
Salernitana Benevento 0 2
Venezia Chievo 0 2
Virtus Entella Frosinone 1 0
4ª Giornata - 21 Settembre 2019
Benevento Cosenza 1 0
Chievo Pisa 2 2
Cremonese Crotone 2 1
Empoli Cittadella 1 0
Frosinone Venezia 1 1
Juve Stabia Ascoli 1 5
Livorno Pordenone 2 1
Pescara Virtus Entella 1 1
Spezia Perugia 2 2
Trapani Salernitana 0 1
5ª Giornata - 24 Settembre 2019
Ascoli Spezia 3 0
Cittadella Pescara 2 1
Cosenza Livorno 1 1
Crotone Juve Stabia 2 0
Perugia Frosinone 3 1
Pisa Empoli 2 3
Pordenone Benevento 1 1
Salernitana Chievo 1 1
Trapani Cremonese 0 0
Virtus Entella Venezia 0 2
6ª Giornata - 28 Settembre 2019
Benevento Virtus Entella 1 1
Chievo Pordenone 1 1
Cremonese Ascoli 1 0
Empoli Perugia 3 0
Frosinone Cosenza 1 1
Juve Stabia Cittadella 0 1
Livorno Salernitana 2 3
Pescara Crotone 0 3
Spezia Trapani 2 4
Venezia Pisa 1 1
7ª Giornata - 05 Ottobre 2019
Ascoli Pescara 0 2
Cosenza Venezia 1 1
Cremonese Cittadella 0 2
Crotone Virtus Entella 3 1
Livorno Chievo 3 4
Perugia Pisa 1 0
Pordenone Empoli 2 0
Salernitana Frosinone 1 1
Spezia Benevento 0 1
Trapani Juve Stabia 1 2
8ª Giornata - 19 Ottobre 2019
Benevento Perugia 1 0
Chievo Ascoli 2 0
Cittadella Cosenza 1 3
Empoli Cremonese 1 1
Frosinone Livorno 1 0
Juve Stabia Pordenone 4 2
Pescara Spezia 1 2
Pisa Crotone 1 1
Venezia Salernitana 1 0
Virtus Entella Trapani 1 1
9ª Giornata - 26 Ottobre 2019
Ascoli Virtus Entella 2 1
Cosenza Chievo 1 1
Cremonese Frosinone 1 1
Crotone Venezia 3 2
Livorno Pisa 1 0
Pescara Benevento 4 0
Pordenone Cittadella 0 0
Salernitana Perugia 1 1
Spezia Juve Stabia 2 0
Trapani Empoli 2 2
10ª Giornata - 29 Ottobre 2019
Benevento Cremonese 2 0
Chievo Crotone 2 1
Cittadella Livorno 1 0
Empoli Spezia 1 1
Frosinone Trapani 3 0
Juve Stabia Pescara 2 1
Perugia Ascoli 1 1
Pisa Salernitana 2 1
Venezia Pordenone 1 2
Virtus Entella Cosenza 1 0
11ª Giornata - 02 Novembre 2019
Ascoli Venezia 1 1
Benevento Empoli 2 0
Cittadella Frosinone 0 0
Cosenza Cremonese 2 0
Crotone Perugia 2 3
Livorno Juve Stabia 2 1
Pescara Pisa 3 0
Pordenone Trapani 2 1
Salernitana Virtus Entella 2 1
Spezia Chievo 0 0
12ª Giornata - 09 Novembre 2019
Cremonese Salernitana 1 0
Crotone Ascoli 3 1
Empoli Pescara 1 2
Frosinone Chievo 2 0
Juve Stabia Benevento 1 1
Perugia Cittadella 0 2
Pisa Spezia 3 2
Trapani Cosenza 2 2
Venezia Livorno 1 0
Virtus Entella Pordenone 1 1
13ª Giornata - 23 Novembre 2019
Ascoli Cosenza 3 2
Benevento Crotone 2 0
Chievo Virtus Entella 2 1
Cittadella Pisa 1 1
Empoli Venezia 1 1
Juve Stabia Salernitana 2 0
Livorno Trapani 1 2
Pescara Cremonese 1 1
Pordenone Perugia 3 0
Spezia Frosinone 2 0
14ª Giornata - 30 Novembre 2019
Cosenza Spezia 1 1
Cremonese Livorno 0 0
Crotone Cittadella 1 1
Frosinone Empoli 4 0
Perugia Pescara 3 1
Pisa Pordenone 2 0
Salernitana Ascoli 1 1
Trapani Chievo 1 0
Venezia Benevento 0 2
Virtus Entella Juve Stabia 2 0
15ª Giornata - 07 Dicembre
Benevento Trapani 5 0
Chievo Cremonese 1 0
Cittadella Salernitana 4 3
Empoli Ascoli 2 1
Juve Stabia Frosinone 0 2
Perugia Cosenza 2 2
Pescara Venezia 2 2
Pisa Virtus Entella 0 2
Pordenone Crotone 1 0
Spezia Livorno 2 0
16ª Giornata - 14 Dicembre 2019
Ascoli Cittadella 1 0
Chievo Juve Stabia 2 3
Cosenza Pordenone 1 2
Cremonese Perugia 2 1
Frosinone Pescara 2 0
Livorno Benevento 0 2
Salernitana Crotone 3 2
Trapani Pisa 1 3
Venezia Spezia 0 0
Virtus Entella Empoli 2 0
17ª Giornata - 21 Dicembre 2019
Benevento Frosinone 1 0
Cittadella Chievo 1 1
Crotone Livorno 2 1
Empoli Salernitana 1 1
Juve Stabia Venezia 2 0
Perugia Virtus Entella 2 0
Pescara Trapani 1 1
Pisa Cosenza 1 3
Pordenone Ascoli 2 1
Spezia Cremonese 3 2
18ª Giornata - 26 Dicembre 2019
Ascoli Pisa 1 0
Chievo Benevento 1 2
Cosenza Empoli 1 0
Cremonese Juve Stabia 1 1
Frosinone Crotone 1 2
Livorno Pescara 0 2
Salernitana Pordenone 4 0
Trapani Perugia 2 2
Venezia Cittadella 1 2
Virtus Entella Spezia 0 0
19ª Giornata - 29 Dicembre 2019
Benevento Ascoli 4 0
Cittadella Virtus Entella 1 3
Crotone Trapani 3 0
Empoli Livorno 1 1
Juve Stabia Cosenza 1 0
Perugia Venezia 0 1
Pescara Chievo 0 0
Pisa Frosinone 0 0
Pordenone Cremonese 1 0
Spezia Salernitana 2 1
20ª Giornata - 18 Gennaio 2020
Benevento Pisa 1 1
Chievo Perugia 2 0
Cosenza Crotone 0 1
Cremonese Venezia 0 0
Frosinone Pordenone 2 2
Juve Stabia Empoli 1 0
Livorno Virtus Entella 4 4
Pescara Salernitana 1 2
Spezia Cittadella 1 1
Trapani Ascoli 3 1
21ª Giornata - 25 Gennaio 2020
Ascoli Frosinone 0 1
Cittadella Benevento 1 2
Crotone Spezia 1 2
Empoli Chievo 1 1
Perugia Livorno 1 0
Pisa Juve Stabia 1 1
Pordenone Pescara 0 2
Salernitana Cosenza 2 1
Venezia Trapani 1 1
Virtus Entella Cremonese 1 1
22ª Giornata - 01 Febbraio 2020
Benevento Salernitana 1 1
Chievo Venezia 0 1
Cremonese Pisa 3 4
Empoli Crotone 3 1
Frosinone Virtus Entella 1 0
Juve Stabia Perugia 1 2
Livorno Ascoli 0 3
Pescara Cosenza 2 1
Spezia Pordenone 1 0
Trapani Cittadella 0 3
23ª Giornata - 08 Febbraio 2020
Ascoli Juve Stabia 2 2
Cittadella Empoli 1 2
Cosenza Benevento 0 1
Crotone Cremonese 1 0
Perugia Spezia 0 3
Pisa Chievo 1 1
Pordenone Livorno 2 2
Salernitana Trapani 1 0
Venezia Frosinone 0 1
Virtus Entella Pescara 2 0
24ª Giornata - 15 Febbraio 2020
Benevento Pordenone 2 1
Chievo Salernitana 2 0
Cremonese Trapani 5 0
Empoli Pisa 2 1
Frosinone Perugia 1 0
Juve Stabia Crotone 3 2
Livorno Cosenza 0 3
Pescara Cittadella 1 2
Spezia Ascoli 3 1
Venezia Virtus Entella 2 2
25ª Giornata - 22 Febbraio 2020
Ascoli Cremonese 1 3
Cittadella Juve Stabia 3 0
Cosenza Frosinone 0 2
Crotone Pescara 4 1
Perugia Empoli 0 1
Pisa Venezia 1 2
Pordenone Chievo 0 1
Salernitana Livorno 1 0
Trapani Spezia 1 1
Virtus Entella Benevento 0 4
26ª Giornata - 29 Febbraio 2020
Benevento Spezia 3 1
Chievo Livorno 0 1
Cittadella Cremonese 0 0
Empoli Pordenone 0 1
Frosinone Salernitana 1 0
Juve Stabia Trapani 2 2
Pescara Ascoli 2 1
Pisa Perugia 1 0
Venezia Cosenza 1 1
Virtus Entella Crotone 1 2
27ª Giornata - 03 Marzo 2020
Ascoli Chievo 1 1
Cosenza Cittadella 1 2
Cremonese Empoli 1 2
Crotone Pisa 1 0
Livorno Frosinone 2 2
Perugia Benevento 1 2
Pordenone Juve Stabia 2 1
Salernitana Venezia 2 0
Spezia Pescara 2 0
Trapani Virtus Entella 4 1
28ª Giornata - 07 Marzo 2020
Benevento Pescara 4 0
Chievo Cosenza 2 0
Cittadella Pordenone 0 2
Empoli Trapani 1 1
Frosinone Cremonese 0 2
Juve Stabia Spezia 3 1
Perugia Salernitana 1 0
Pisa Livorno 1 0
Venezia Crotone 1 3
Virtus Entella Ascoli 3 0
29ª Giornata - 14 Marzo 2020
Ascoli Perugia 0 1
Cosenza Virtus Entella 2 1
Cremonese Benevento 0 1
Crotone Chievo 1 1
Livorno Cittadella 0 2
Pescara Juve Stabia 3 1
Pordenone Venezia 0 0
Salernitana Pisa 1 1
Spezia Empoli 1 0
Trapani Frosinone 0 0
30ª Giornata - 21 Marzo 2020
Chievo Spezia 1 3
Cremonese Cosenza 0 2
Empoli Benevento 0 0
Frosinone Cittadella 0 2
Juve Stabia Livorno 2 3
Perugia Crotone 0 0
Pisa Pescara 2 1
Trapani Pordenone 3 0
Venezia Ascoli 2 1
Virtus Entella Salernitana 1 0
31ª Giornata - 04 Aprile 2020
Ascoli Crotone 1 1
Benevento Juve Stabia 1 0
Chievo Frosinone 2 0
Cittadella Perugia 2 0
Cosenza Trapani 2 2
Livorno Venezia 0 2
Pescara Empoli 1 1
Pordenone Virtus Entella 2 0
Salernitana Cremonese 3 3
Spezia Pisa 1 2
32ª Giornata - 13 Aprile 2020
Cosenza Ascoli 0 1
Cremonese Pescara 1 0
Crotone Benevento 3 0
Frosinone Spezia 2 1
Perugia Pordenone 1 2
Pisa Cittadella 2 0
Salernitana Juve Stabia 2 1
Trapani Livorno 2 1
Venezia Empoli 0 2
Virtus Entella Chievo 1 1
33ª Giornata - 18 Aprile 2020
Ascoli Salernitana 3 2
Benevento Venezia 1 1
Chievo Trapani 1 1
Cittadella Crotone 1 3
Empoli Frosinone 2 0
Juve Stabia Virtus Entella 1 1
Livorno Cremonese 1 2
Pescara Perugia 2 2
Pordenone Pisa 1 0
Spezia Cosenza 5 1
34ª Giornata - 21 Aprile 2020
Ascoli Empoli 1 0
Cosenza Perugia 2 1
Cremonese Chievo 1 0
Crotone Pordenone 1 0
Frosinone Juve Stabia 2 2
Livorno Spezia 0 1
Salernitana Cittadella 4 1
Trapani Benevento 2 0
Venezia Pescara 1 1
Virtus Entella Pisa 1 1
35ª Giornata - 25 Aprile 2020
Benevento Livorno 3 1
Cittadella Ascoli 1 2
Crotone Salernitana 1 1
Empoli Virtus Entella 2 4
Juve Stabia Chievo 3 2
Perugia Cremonese 0 0
Pescara Frosinone 1 1
Pisa Trapani 3 2
Pordenone Cosenza 1 2
Spezia Venezia 0 1
36ª Giornata - 02 Maggio 2020
Ascoli Pordenone 2 2
Chievo Cittadella 4 1
Cosenza Pisa 2 1
Cremonese Spezia 0 0
Frosinone Benevento 2 3
Livorno Crotone 1 5
Salernitana Empoli 2 4
Trapani Pescara 1 0
Venezia Juve Stabia 1 0
Virtus Entella Perugia 0 2
37ª Giornata - 09 Maggio 2020
Benevento Chievo 0 1
Cittadella Venezia 1 0
Crotone Frosinone 1 0
Empoli Cosenza 1 5
Juve Stabia Cremonese 1 2
Perugia Trapani 1 2
Pescara Livorno 1 0
Pisa Ascoli 1 0
Pordenone Salernitana 1 1
Spezia Virtus Entella 0 0
38ª Giornata - 14 Maggio 2020
Ascoli Benevento 2 4
Chievo Pescara 1 0
Cosenza Juve Stabia 3 1
Cremonese Pordenone 2 2
Frosinone Pisa 1 1
Livorno Empoli 0 2
Salernitana Spezia 1 2
Trapani Crotone 2 0
Venezia Perugia 3 1
Virtus Entella Cittadella 2 3