I numeri del calcio

Documento senza titolo Documento senza titolo
Calendario Serie C Girone A

Calendario Serie C
Girone A

1ª Giornata - 25 Agosto 2019
Alessandria Gozzano 2 2
Arezzo Lecco 3 1
Como Pergolettese 2 0
Giana Erminio Renate 0 2
Novara Juventus U23 2 0
Pistoiese Albinoleffe 1 2
Pontedera Carrarese 3 1
Pro Patria Monza 1 2
Pro Vercelli Pianese 2 0
Robur Siena Olbia 1 2
2ª Giornata - 01 Settembre 2019
Albinoleffe Pro Patria 1 1
Carrarese Alessandria 1 1
Gozzano Como 0 2
Juventus U23 Robur Siena 2 3
Lecco Pro Vercelli 2 0
Monza Novara 2 0
Olbia Giana Erminio 2 1
Pergolettese Pistoiese 0 2
Pianese Arezzo 1 0
Renate Pontedera 4 0
3ª Giornata - 08 Settembre 2019
Alessandria Renate 1 0
Arezzo Juventus U23 Rinv.
Como Monza 0 1
Giana Erminio Pianese 0 4
Novara Lecco 3 0
Pistoiese Gozzano 1 1
Pontedera Olbia 3 2
Pro Patria Pergolettese 1 1
Pro Vercelli Albinoleffe 1 0
Robur Siena Carrarese 0 2
4ª Giornata - 15 Settembre 2019
Albinoleffe Pianese 0 0
Carrarese Pistoiese 2 1
Gozzano Giana Erminio 1 1
Juventus U23 Pro Patria 2 2
Lecco Robur Siena 0 2
Monza Pro Vercelli 1 0
Olbia Alessandria 0 3
Pergolettese Arezzo 1 1
Pontedera Novara 0 0
Renate Como 2 1
5ª Giornata - 22 Settembre 2019
Arezzo Albinoleffe - -
Giana Erminio Carrarese - -
Juventus U23 Pontedera - -
Lecco Monza - -
Novara Pergolettese - -
Pianese Alessandria - -
Pistoiese Como - -
Pro Vercelli Gozzano - -
Renate Olbia - -
Robur Siena Pro Patria - -
6ª Giornata - 25 Settembre 2019
Albinoleffe Juventus U23 - -
Alessandria Giana Erminio - -
Carrarese Olbia - -
Como Arezzo - -
Gozzano Novara - -
Monza Robur Siena - -
Pergolettese Lecco - -
Pistoiese Renate - -
Pontedera Pro Vercelli - -
Pro Patria Pianese - -
7ª Giornata - 29 Settembre 2019
Arezzo Pro Patria - -
Giana Erminio Pontedera - -
Juventus U23 Monza - -
Lecco Alessandria - -
Novara Albinoleffe - -
Olbia Como - -
Pianese Gozzano - -
Pro Vercelli Pergolettese - -
Renate Carrarese - -
Robur Siena Pistoiese - -
8ª Giornata - 06 Ottobre 2019
Albinoleffe Robur Siena - -
Alessandria Pontedera - -
Arezzo Monza - -
Como Giana Erminio - -
Gozzano Carrarese - -
Novara Pro Vercelli - -
Pergolettese Renate - -
Pianese Juventus U23 - -
Pistoiese Olbia - -
Pro Patria Lecco - -
9ª Giornata - 13 Ottobre 2019
Alessandria Como - -
Carrarese Pergolettese - -
Giana Erminio Novara - -
Lecco Pianese - -
Monza Albinoleffe - -
Olbia Pro Patria - -
Pontedera Pistoiese - -
Pro Vercelli Juventus U23 - -
Renate Gozzano - -
Robur Siena Arezzo - -
10ª Giornata - 20 Ottobre 2019
Albinoleffe Lecco - -
Arezzo Alessandria - -
Como Pontedera - -
Gozzano Olbia - -
Juventus U23 Renate - -
Novara Carrarese - -
Pergolettese Robur Siena - -
Pianese Monza - -
Pistoiese Giana Erminio - -
Pro Patria Pro Vercelli - -
11ª Giornata - 23 Ottobre 2019
Alessandria Pistoiese - -
Carrarese Como - -
Giana Erminio Pergolettese - -
Lecco Juventus U23 - -
Monza Gozzano - -
Olbia Albinoleffe - -
Pontedera Pro Patria - -
Pro Vercelli Arezzo - -
Renate Novara - -
Robur Siena Pianese - -
12ª Giornata - 27 Ottobre 2019
Albinoleffe Alessandria - -
Arezzo Giana Erminio - -
Como Lecco - -
Gozzano Pontedera - -
Juventus U23 Pergolettese - -
Monza Renate - -
Novara Pistoiese - -
Pianese Olbia - -
Pro Patria Carrarese - -
Robur Siena Pro Vercelli - -
13ª Giornata - 03 Novembre 2019
Alessandria Novara - -
Carrarese Lecco - -
Como Pro Patria - -
Giana Erminio Juventus U23 - -
Gozzano Albinoleffe - -
Olbia Pro Vercelli - -
Pergolettese Monza - -
Pistoiese Pianese - -
Pontedera Arezzo - -
Renate Robur Siena - -
14ª Giornata - 10 Novembre 2019
Albinoleffe Pontedera - -
Arezzo Olbia - -
Juventus U23 Pistoiese - -
Lecco Renate - -
Monza Carrarese - -
Novara Como - -
Pianese Pergolettese - -
Pro Patria Alessandria - -
Pro Vercelli Giana Erminio - -
Robur Siena Gozzano - -
15ª Giornata - 17 Novembre 2019
Alessandria Juventus U23 - -
Carrarese Arezzo - -
Como Pro Vercelli - -
Giana Erminio Robur Siena - -
Gozzano Pro Patria - -
Olbia Novara - -
Pergolettese Albinoleffe - -
Pistoiese Monza - -
Pontedera Lecco - -
Renate Pianese - -
16ª Giornata - 24 Novembre 2019
Albinoleffe Carrarese - -
Arezzo Novara - -
Juventus U23 Gozzano - -
Lecco Giana Erminio - -
Monza Alessandria - -
Pergolettese Olbia - -
Pianese Como - -
Pro Patria Pistoiese - -
Pro Vercelli Renate - -
Robur Siena Pontedera - -
17ª Giornata - 01 Dicembre 2019
Alessandria Robur Siena - -
Carrarese Pro Vercelli - -
Como Juventus U23 - -
Giana Erminio Albinoleffe - -
Gozzano Lecco - -
Novara Pianese - -
Olbia Monza - -
Pistoiese Arezzo - -
Pontedera Pergolettese - -
Renate Pro Patria - -
18ª Giornata - 08 Dicembre 2019
Albinoleffe Renate - -
Arezzo Gozzano - -
Juventus U23 Carrarese - -
Lecco Olbia - -
Monza Giana Erminio - -
Pergolettese Alessandria - -
Pianese Pontedera - -
Pro Patria Novara - -
Pro Vercelli Pistoiese - -
Robur Siena Como - -
19ª Giornata - 15 Dicembre 2019
Alessandria Pro Vercelli - -
Carrarese Pianese - -
Como Albinoleffe - -
Giana Erminio Pro Patria - -
Gozzano Pergolettese - -
Novara Robur Siena - -
Olbia Juventus U23 - -
Pistoiese Lecco - -
Pontedera Monza - -
Renate Arezzo - -
20ª Giornata - 22 Dicembre 2019
Albinoleffe Pistoiese - -
Carrarese Pontedera - -
Gozzano Alessandria - -
Juventus U23 Novara - -
Lecco Arezzo - -
Monza Pro Patria - -
Olbia Robur Siena - -
Pergolettese Como - -
Pianese Pro Vercelli - -
Renate Giana Erminio - -
21ª Giornata - 12 Gennaio 2020
Alessandria Carrarese - -
Arezzo Pianese - -
Como Gozzano - -
Giana Erminio Olbia - -
Novara Monza - -
Pistoiese Pergolettese - -
Pontedera Renate - -
Pro Patria Albinoleffe - -
Pro Vercelli Lecco - -
Robur Siena Juventus U23 - -
22ª Giornata - 19 Gennaio 2020
Albinoleffe Pro Vercelli - -
Carrarese Robur Siena - -
Gozzano Pistoiese - -
Juventus U23 Arezzo - -
Lecco Novara - -
Monza Como - -
Olbia Pontedera - -
Pergolettese Pro Patria - -
Pianese Giana Erminio - -
Renate Alessandria - -
23ª Giornata - 26 Gennaio 2020
Alessandria Olbia - -
Arezzo Pergolettese - -
Como Renate - -
Giana Erminio Gozzano - -
Novara Pontedera - -
Pianese Albinoleffe - -
Pistoiese Carrarese - -
Pro Patria Juventus U23 - -
Pro Vercelli Monza - -
Robur Siena Lecco - -
24ª Giornata - 02 Febbraio 2020
Albinoleffe Arezzo - -
Alessandria Pianese - -
Carrarese Giana Erminio - -
Como Pistoiese - -
Gozzano Pro Vercelli - -
Monza Lecco - -
Olbia Renate - -
Pergolettese Novara - -
Pontedera Juventus U23 - -
Pro Patria Robur Siena - -
25ª Giornata - 09 Febbraio 2020
Arezzo Como - -
Giana Erminio Alessandria - -
Juventus U23 Albinoleffe - -
Lecco Pergolettese - -
Novara Gozzano - -
Olbia Carrarese - -
Pianese Pro Patria - -
Pro Vercelli Pontedera - -
Renate Pistoiese - -
Robur Siena Monza - -
26ª Giornata - 16 Febbraio 2020
Albinoleffe Novara - -
Alessandria Lecco - -
Carrarese Renate - -
Como Olbia - -
Gozzano Pianese - -
Monza Juventus U23 - -
Pergolettese Pro Vercelli - -
Pistoiese Robur Siena - -
Pontedera Giana Erminio - -
Pro Patria Arezzo - -
27ª Giornata - 23 Febbraio 2020
Carrarese Gozzano - -
Giana Erminio Como - -
Juventus U23 Pianese - -
Lecco Pro Patria - -
Monza Arezzo - -
Olbia Pistoiese - -
Pontedera Alessandria - -
Pro Vercelli Novara - -
Renate Pergolettese - -
Robur Siena Albinoleffe - -
28ª Giornata - 26 Febbraio 2020
Albinoleffe Monza - -
Arezzo Robur Siena - -
Como Alessandria - -
Gozzano Renate - -
Juventus U23 Pro Vercelli - -
Novara Giana Erminio - -
Pergolettese Carrarese - -
Pianese Lecco - -
Pistoiese Pontedera - -
Pro Patria Olbia - -
29ª Giornata - 01 Marzo 2020
Alessandria Arezzo - -
Carrarese Novara - -
Giana Erminio Pistoiese - -
Lecco Albinoleffe - -
Monza Pianese - -
Olbia Gozzano - -
Pontedera Como - -
Pro Vercelli Pro Patria - -
Renate Juventus U23 - -
Robur Siena Pergolettese - -
30ª Giornata - 08 Marzo 2020
Albinoleffe Olbia - -
Arezzo Pro Vercelli - -
Como Carrarese - -
Gozzano Monza - -
Juventus U23 Lecco - -
Novara Renate - -
Pergolettese Giana Erminio - -
Pianese Robur Siena - -
Pistoiese Alessandria - -
Pro Patria Pontedera - -
31ª Giornata - 15 Marzo 2020
Alessandria Albinoleffe - -
Carrarese Pro Patria - -
Giana Erminio Arezzo - -
Lecco Como - -
Olbia Pianese - -
Pergolettese Juventus U23 - -
Pistoiese Novara - -
Pontedera Gozzano - -
Pro Vercelli Robur Siena - -
Renate Monza - -
32ª Giornata - 22 Marzo 2020
Albinoleffe Gozzano - -
Arezzo Pontedera - -
Juventus U23 Giana Erminio - -
Lecco Carrarese - -
Monza Pergolettese - -
Novara Alessandria - -
Pianese Pistoiese - -
Pro Patria Como - -
Pro Vercelli Olbia - -
Robur Siena Renate - -
33ª Giornata - 25 Marzo 2020
Alessandria Pro Patria - -
Carrarese Monza - -
Como Novara - -
Giana Erminio Pro Vercelli - -
Gozzano Robur Siena - -
Olbia Arezzo - -
Pergolettese Pianese - -
Pistoiese Juventus U23 - -
Pontedera Albinoleffe - -
Renate Lecco - -
34ª Giornata - 29 Marzo 2020
Albinoleffe Pergolettese - -
Arezzo Carrarese - -
Juventus U23 Alessandria - -
Lecco Pontedera - -
Monza Pistoiese - -
Novara Olbia - -
Pianese Renate - -
Pro Patria Gozzano - -
Pro Vercelli Como - -
Robur Siena Giana Erminio - -
35ª Giornata - 05 Aprile 2020
Alessandria Monza - -
Carrarese Albinoleffe - -
Como Pianese - -
Giana Erminio Lecco - -
Gozzano Juventus U23 - -
Novara Arezzo - -
Olbia Pergolettese - -
Pistoiese Pro Patria - -
Pontedera Robur Siena - -
Renate Pro Vercelli - -
36ª Giornata - 11 Aprile 2020
Albinoleffe Giana Erminio - -
Arezzo Pistoiese - -
Juventus U23 Como - -
Lecco Gozzano - -
Monza Olbia - -
Pergolettese Pontedera - -
Pianese Novara - -
Pro Patria Renate - -
Pro Vercelli Carrarese - -
Robur Siena Alessandria - -
37ª Giornata - 19 Aprile 2020
Alessandria Pergolettese - -
Carrarese Juventus U23 - -
Como Robur Siena - -
Giana Erminio Monza - -
Gozzano Arezzo - -
Novara Pro Patria - -
Olbia Lecco - -
Pistoiese Pro Vercelli - -
Pontedera Pianese - -
Renate Albinoleffe - -
38ª Giornata - 26 Aprile 2020
Albinoleffe Como - -
Arezzo Renate - -
Juventus U23 Olbia - -
Lecco Pistoiese - -
Monza Pontedera - -
Pergolettese Gozzano - -
Pianese Carrarese - -
Pro Patria Giana Erminio - -
Pro Vercelli Alessandria - -
Robur Siena Novara - -