I numeri del calcio

Documento senza titolo Documento senza titolo
Calendario Serie C Girone B

Calendario Serie C
Girone B

1ª Giornata - 25 Agosto 2019
Arzignano Piacenza 0 0
Carpi Cesena 4 1
Fano Sambenedettese 1 3
Fermana Ravenna 2 1
Modena Vicenza 0 0
Reggio Audace FeralpiSalò 4 1
Rimini Imolese 2 1
Triestina Gubbio 2 1
Virtus Verona Padova 1 3
Vis Pesaro Sudtirol 1 2
2ª Giornata - 01 Settembre 2019
Cesena Vis Pesaro 1 2
FeralpiSalò Rimini 2 2
Gubbio Virtus Verona 2 2
Imolese Arzignano 0 0
Padova Fano 6 1
Piacenza Modena 2 1
Ravenna Reggio Audace 1 2
Sambenedettese Triestina 0 0
Sudtirol Carpi 2 3
Vicenza Fermana 3 1
3ª Giornata - 08 Settembre 2019
Arzignano Gubbio 1 1
Carpi Vicenza 1 1
Fano Ravenna 1 1
Fermana FeralpiSalò 0 1
Modena Padova 0 1
Reggio Audace Imolese 2 2
Rimini Sudtirol 1 1
Triestina Piacenza 1 3
Virtus Verona Cesena 0 2
Vis Pesaro Sambenedettese 2 1
4ª Giornata - 15 Settembre 2019
Cesena Triestina 3 2
FeralpiSalò Virtus Verona 2 1
Gubbio Fano 1 1
Imolese Modena 0 1
Padova Carpi 0 0
Piacenza Fermana 0 1
Ravenna Vis Pesaro 2 1
Sambenedettese Arzignano 2 1
Sudtirol Reggio Audace 0 3
Vicenza Rimini 2 0
5ª Giornata - 22 Settembre 2019
Arzignano Sudtirol 0 1
Carpi Rimini 2 1
Cesena Piacenza 1 1
Fano Reggio Audace 0 0
Fermana Sambenedettese 1 1
Gubbio Vicenza 0 3
Modena FeralpiSalò 1 1
Ravenna Imolese 1 0
Virtus Verona Triestina 3 2
Vis Pesaro Padova 0 2
6ª Giornata - 25 Settembre 2019
FeralpiSalò Fano 1 3
Imolese Virtus Verona 1 3
Padova Cesena 1 0
Piacenza Ravenna 3 1
Reggio Audace Carpi 2 0
Rimini Gubbio 1 1
Sambenedettese Modena 1 1
Sudtirol Fermana 3 0
Triestina Arzignano 3 0
Vicenza Vis Pesaro 0 0
7ª Giornata - 29 Settembre 2019
Arzignano Reggio Audace 0 0
Cesena Imolese 1 0
Fano Sudtirol 0 2
Fermana Padova 1 2
Gubbio FeralpiSalò 0 0
Modena Rimini 4 2
Piacenza Carpi 2 1
Ravenna Sambenedettese 0 2
Virtus Verona Vicenza 1 2
Vis Pesaro Triestina 1 2
8ª Giornata - 06 Ottobre 2019
Carpi FeralpiSalò 1 0
Imolese Fano 0 1
Padova Arzignano 2 0
Reggio Audace Gubbio 1 1
Rimini Virtus Verona 1 2
Sambenedettese Piacenza 4 2
Sudtirol Modena 4 3
Triestina Ravenna 0 1
Vicenza Cesena 2 1
Vis Pesaro Fermana 1 1
9ª Giornata - 13 Ottobre 2019
Arzignano Modena 1 1
Cesena Sambenedettese 1 3
Fano Rimini 0 0
FeralpiSalò Sudtirol 1 0
Fermana Imolese 0 1
Gubbio Carpi 1 2
Padova Ravenna 1 2
Piacenza Vicenza 2 1
Reggio Audace Triestina 3 1
Virtus Verona Vis Pesaro 3 1
10ª Giornata - 20 Ottobre 2019
Carpi Fano 2 0
Imolese FeralpiSalò 0 1
Modena Fermana 1 1
Ravenna Arzignano 1 2
Rimini Cesena 1 1
Sambenedettese Virtus Verona 1 2
Sudtirol Gubbio 3 0
Triestina Padova 2 0
Vicenza Reggio Audace 1 0
Vis Pesaro Piacenza 1 0
11ª Giornata - 23 Ottobre 2019
Arzignano Vicenza 0 1
Carpi Modena 0 1
Cesena Sudtirol 0 1
Fano Vis Pesaro 0 2
FeralpiSalò Piacenza 0 0
Fermana Triestina 0 3
Gubbio Imolese 1 1
Padova Sambenedettese 2 0
Reggio Audace Rimini 2 2
Virtus Verona Ravenna 3 0
12ª Giornata - 27 Ottobre 2019
Arzignano FeralpiSalò 1 2
Imolese Carpi 2 1
Modena Reggio Audace 0 1
Piacenza Padova 1 1
Ravenna Cesena 1 1
Rimini Fermana 0 1
Sambenedettese Vicenza 0 3
Sudtirol Virtus Verona 1 0
Triestina Fano 1 0
Vis Pesaro Gubbio 0 1
13ª Giornata - 03 Novembre 2019
Carpi Ravenna 4 1
Fano Arzignano 0 2
FeralpiSalò Triestina 3 0
Fermana Cesena 3 3
Gubbio Modena 1 0
Imolese Sudtirol 2 2
Reggio Audace Sambenedettese 2 1
Rimini Vis Pesaro 1 0
Vicenza Padova 0 1
Virtus Verona Piacenza 0 0
14ª Giornata - 10 Novembre 2019
Arzignano Carpi 0 1
Cesena Reggio Audace 0 0
Fermana Virtus Verona 0 2
Modena Fano 2 1
Padova Sudtirol 0 1
Piacenza Gubbio 1 0
Ravenna FeralpiSalò 1 2
Sambenedettese Rimini 2 0
Triestina Vicenza 0 3
Vis Pesaro Imolese 1 1
15ª Giornata - 17 Dicembre 2019
Carpi Fermana 4 0
Fano Piacenza 2 4
FeralpiSalò Padova 1 0
Gubbio Cesena 0 2
Imolese Triestina 1 1
Modena Virtus Verona 1 0
Reggio Audace Vis Pesaro 2 1
Rimini Arzignano 0 2
Sudtirol Sambenedettese 3 0
Vicenza Ravenna 1 0
16ª Giornata - 24 Novembre 2019
Cesena Modena 1 0
Fermana Reggio Audace 1 1
Padova Rimini 1 0
Piacenza Imolese 0 0
Ravenna Gubbio 3 3
Sambenedettese FeralpiSalò 2 0
Triestina Sudtirol 1 0
Vicenza Fano 2 1
Virtus Verona Carpi 1 2
Vis Pesaro Arzignano 2 1
17ª Giornata - 01 Dicembre 2019
Arzignano Virtus Verona 1 1
Carpi Triestina 1 0
Fano Fermana 0 1
FeralpiSalò Cesena 2 2
Gubbio Padova 0 0
Imolese Sambenedettese 1 1
Modena Vis Pesaro 3 1
Reggio Audace Piacenza 2 2
Rimini Ravenna 1 2
Sudtirol Vicenza 0 1
18ª Giornata - 08 Dicembre 2019
Cesena Fano 0 4
Fermana Arzignano 1 1
Padova Imolese 2 0
Piacenza Rimini 3 0
Ravenna Sudtirol 0 2
Sambenedettese Gubbio 2 0
Triestina Modena 0 1
Vicenza FeralpiSalò 3 1
Virtus Verona Reggio Audace 1 4
Vis Pesaro Carpi 0 1
19ª Giornata - 15 Dicembre 2019
Arzignano Cesena 0 1
Carpi Sambenedettese 1 0
Fano Virtus Verona 0 1
FeralpiSalò Vis Pesaro 1 1
Gubbio Fermana 0 1
Imolese Vicenza 0 3
Modena Ravenna 2 0
Reggio Audace Padova 1 0
Rimini Triestina 0 1
Sudtirol Piacenza 0 2
20ª Giornata - 22 Dicembre 2019
Cesena Carpi 0 1
FeralpiSalò Reggio Audace 1 1
Gubbio Triestina 2 0
Imolese Rimini 1 0
Padova Virtus Verona 3 2
Piacenza Arzignano 0 0
Ravenna Fermana 1 0
Sambenedettese Fano 1 1
Sudtirol Vis Pesaro 2 0
Vicenza Modena 1 0
21ª Giornata - 12 Gennaio 2020
Arzignano Imolese 0 1
Carpi Sudtirol 1 1
Fano Padova 2 1
Fermana Vicenza 0 0
Modena Piacenza 0 0
Reggio Audace Ravenna 3 1
Rimini FeralpiSalò 2 1
Triestina Sambenedettese 1 2
Virtus Verona Gubbio 0 1
Vis Pesaro Cesena 1 0
22ª Giornata - 19 Gennaio 2020
Cesena Virtus Verona 3 3
FeralpiSalò Fermana 1 0
Gubbio Arzignano 0 1
Imolese Reggio Audace 1 2
Padova Modena 0 1
Piacenza Triestina 1 2
Ravenna Fano 1 1
Sambenedettese Vis Pesaro 0 1
Sudtirol Rimini 4 1
Vicenza Carpi 1 0
23ª Giornata - 26 Gennaio 2020
Arzignano Sambenedettese 1 1
Carpi Padova 1 1
Fano Gubbio 0 2
Fermana Piacenza 1 1
Modena Imolese 2 2
Reggio Audace Sudtirol 1 0
Rimini Vicenza 1 3
Triestina Cesena 4 1
Virtus Verona FeralpiSalò 1 2
Vis Pesaro Ravenna 0 0
24ª Giornata - 02 Febbraio 2020
FeralpiSalò Modena 2 1
Imolese Ravenna 1 1
Padova Vis Pesaro 4 0
Piacenza Cesena 1 1
Reggio Audace Fano 2 1
Rimini Carpi 2 2
Sambenedettese Fermana 0 1
Sudtirol Arzignano 5 0
Triestina Virtus Verona 0 0
Vicenza Gubbio 0 0
25ª Giornata - 09 Febbraio 2020
Arzignano Triestina 2 2
Carpi Reggio Audace 5 1
Cesena Padova 1 1
Fano FeralpiSalò 1 2
Fermana Sudtirol 2 1
Gubbio Rimini 1 1
Modena Sambenedettese 1 0
Ravenna Piacenza 0 1
Virtus Verona Imolese 0 0
Vis Pesaro Vicenza 1 1
26ª Giornata - 16 Febbraio 2020
Carpi Piacenza 3 0
FeralpiSalò Gubbio 3 3
Imolese Cesena 1 4
Padova Fermana 0 1
Reggio Audace Arzignano 3 1
Rimini Modena 2 0
Sambenedettese Ravenna 1 2
Sudtirol Fano 2 0
Triestina Vis Pesaro 4 0
Vicenza Virtus Verona 0 0
27ª Giornata - 23 Febbraio 2020
Arzignano Padova Rinv.
Cesena Vicenza 1 3
Fano Imolese 2 0
FeralpiSalò Carpi Rinv.
Fermana Vis Pesaro 1 1
Gubbio Reggio Audace 0 0
Modena Sudtirol 1 0
Piacenza Sambenedettese Rinv.
Ravenna Triestina 0 1
Virtus Verona Rimini 0 0
28ª Giornata - 26 Febbraio 2020
Carpi Gubbio - -
Imolese Fermana - -
Modena Arzignano - -
Ravenna Padova - -
Rimini Fano - -
Sambenedettese Cesena - -
Sudtirol FeralpiSalò - -
Triestina Reggio Audace - -
Vicenza Piacenza - -
Vis Pesaro Virtus Verona - -
29ª Giornata - 01 Marzo 2020
Arzignano Ravenna - -
Cesena Rimini - -
Fano Carpi - -
FeralpiSalò Imolese - -
Fermana Modena - -
Gubbio Sudtirol - -
Padova Triestina - -
Piacenza Vis Pesaro - -
Reggio Audace Vicenza - -
Virtus Verona Sambenedettese - -
30ª Giornata - 08 Marzo 2020
Imolese Gubbio - -
Modena Carpi - -
Piacenza FeralpiSalò - -
Ravenna Virtus Verona - -
Rimini Reggio Audace - -
Sambenedettese Padova - -
Sudtirol Cesena - -
Triestina Fermana - -
Vicenza Arzignano - -
Vis Pesaro Fano - -
31ª Giornata - 15 Marzo 2020
Carpi Imolese - -
Cesena Ravenna - -
Fano Triestina - -
FeralpiSalò Arzignano - -
Fermana Rimini - -
Gubbio Vis Pesaro - -
Padova Piacenza - -
Reggio Audace Modena - -
Vicenza Sambenedettese - -
Virtus Verona Sudtirol - -
32ª Giornata - 22 Marzo 2020
Arzignano Fano - -
Cesena Fermana - -
Modena Gubbio - -
Padova Vicenza - -
Piacenza Virtus Verona - -
Ravenna Carpi - -
Sambenedettese Reggio Audace - -
Sudtirol Imolese - -
Triestina FeralpiSalò - -
Vis Pesaro Rimini - -
33ª Giornata - 25 Marzo 2020
Carpi Arzignano - -
Fano Modena - -
FeralpiSalò Ravenna - -
Gubbio Piacenza - -
Imolese Vis Pesaro - -
Reggio Audace Cesena - -
Rimini Sambenedettese - -
Sudtirol Padova - -
Vicenza Triestina - -
Virtus Verona Fermana - -
34ª Giornata - 29 Marzo 2020
Arzignano Rimini - -
Cesena Gubbio - -
Fermana Carpi - -
Padova FeralpiSalò - -
Piacenza Fano - -
Ravenna Vicenza - -
Sambenedettese Sudtirol - -
Triestina Imolese - -
Virtus Verona Modena - -
Vis Pesaro Reggio Audace - -
35ª Giornata - 05 Aprile 2020
Arzignano Vis Pesaro - -
Carpi Virtus Verona - -
Fano Vicenza - -
FeralpiSalò Sambenedettese - -
Gubbio Ravenna - -
Imolese Piacenza - -
Modena Cesena - -
Reggio Audace Fermana - -
Rimini Padova - -
Sudtirol Triestina - -
36ª Giornata - 11 Aprile 2020
Cesena FeralpiSalò - -
Fermana Fano - -
Padova Gubbio - -
Piacenza Reggio Audace - -
Ravenna Rimini - -
Sambenedettese Imolese - -
Triestina Carpi - -
Vicenza Sudtirol - -
Virtus Verona Arzignano - -
Vis Pesaro Modena - -
37ª Giornata - 19 Aprile 2020
Arzignano Fermana - -
Carpi Vis Pesaro - -
Fano Cesena - -
FeralpiSalò Vicenza - -
Gubbio Sambenedettese - -
Imolese Padova - -
Modena Triestina - -
Reggio Audace Virtus Verona - -
Rimini Piacenza - -
Sudtirol Ravenna - -
38ª Giornata - 26 Aprile 2020
Cesena Arzignano - -
Fermana Gubbio - -
Padova Reggio Audace - -
Piacenza Sudtirol - -
Ravenna Modena - -
Sambenedettese Carpi - -
Triestina Rimini - -
Vicenza Imolese - -
Virtus Verona Fano - -
Vis Pesaro FeralpiSalò - -